LIVE DATES

2019

 

13.01.         w/Confusical                                      Kristallwerk, Graz

25.01.        w/LaubeMeikSchubert                 Kleines Theater, Salzburg

26.01.        w/PopTheGospel                           Orpheum, Graz

27.01.        w/PopTheGospel                            Orpheum, Graz

28.01.        w/PopTheGospel                           Orpheum, Graz

02.02.       w/RedBlues                                     Linz

08.02.       w/BlueSupper                                 Volkshaus, Graz

10.02.        w/Confusical                                   Kristallwerk, Graz

21.02.        w/TheProphetsOfCalamari            Miles, Graz

22.02.        w/TheProphetsOfCalamari            Cafe Auer, Großsteinbach

08.03.       w/JK HABE                                       Club Wakuum, Graz    

16.03.        w/BlueSupper                                 BlueGarage, Frauental

22.03.        w/JK HABE                                       Roter Gugl, Waltersdorf

24.03.        w/TrioInfernal                                Rote Bar, Wien

04.04.      w/TheProphetsOfCalamari             Miles Jazzbar, Graz

13.04.         w/FullSupaBand                           Sportpark, Lech am Arlberg

24.04.      w/TheProphetsOfCalamari             Pierre's, Graz

26.04.       w/BlueSupper                                Miles Jazzbar, Graz

10.05.       w/Bluesupper                                Cafe Auer, Großsteinbach

17.05.        w/BlueSupper                               Dachbodentheater, Bruck a.d. Mur

25.05.        w/FullSupaBand                           PlatO, Mitterdorf a.d. Raab

30.05.        w/FullSupaBand                           Rock am Meer, Malinska (HR)

14.06.        w/BlueSupper                               Wakuum, Graz

15.06.        w/PopTheGospel                          Orpheum, Graz

16.06.        w/PopTheGospel                          Orpheum, Graz     

22.06.        w/SandyLopicicSuperstvar         Philharmonie, Bonn (GER)

05.07.       w/GerdSchuller                             Bleiburg

27.07.        w/JK HABE                                     Wosnei:X, Gleisdorf

03.08.       w/JK HABE                                     Sunny Days Festival, Wildon

07.08.       w/TrioInfernal                              Caixa Forum, Barcelona (ESP)

17.08.        w/JK HABE                                    Rock the Station, Leitersdorf

23.08.        w/FullSupaBand                          Schloss Ligist

06.09.        w/JK HABE                                   Pealfestival, Leutschach

07.09.        w/TrioInfernal                             Listhalle, Graz

07.09.        w/WhoManDog                           Pealfestival, Leutschach

08.09.        w/WhoManDog                           Most&Jazz, Fehring

12.09.         w/RedBlues                                        Linz

20.09.        w/BlueSupper                             Seifenfabrik, Graz

21.09.         w/ProphetsOfCalamari              Grieskram Festival, Graz

24.09.        w/JK HABE                                   Postgarage, Graz

27.09.         w/TrioInfernal                            Jazzfestival Moldawien

05.10.         w/JK HABE - CD Release            HOT, Mürzzuschlag

11.10.           w/JK HABE  - CD Release          GLAM, Feldbach

12.10.          w/JK HABE - CD Release           Café Europa, Wien

17.10.          w/JK HABE - CD Release           Kulturalarm, Wolfsberg

18.10.          w/BlueSupper                          Kulturkeller, Kalsdorf

19.10.          w/JK HABE - CD Release           Eschenlaube, Graz

25.10.          w/TheProphetsOfCalamari      Musicnight Leoben

02.11.          w/FullSupaBand                       Bockbieranstich, Neudau

03.11.          w/TheProphetsOfCalamari      Schlosskeller, Ligist

07.11.           w/WhoManDog                        Herbstzeitlose Festival, Wist, Graz

08.11.          w/TrioInfernal                          Orpheum, Graz

09.11.          w/ProphetsOfCalamari            Eschenlaube, Graz

20.11.           w/TheProphetsOfCalamari     Pierre's, Graz

22.11.           w/BlueSupper                          Roter Gugl, Leitersdorf

28.11.           w/TheProphetsOfCalamari     Café Foyer, Graz

03.12.           w/WhoManDog                        Sargfabrik, Wien

06.12.           w/Blue Supper                         Miles, Graz

08.12.          w/JK HABE                                  Scherbenkeller, Graz

12.12.            w/FullSupaBand                       Adventmarkt Karlsplatz, Wien

19.10.           w/Laube                                     Backstube Loder, Kumberg

20.12.           w/Laube                                     Backstube Loder, Kumberg

27.12.            w/TrioInfernal                            Sankt Gallen, Stmk.


2018

 

10.01.             w/Confusical                                   Theater LB, Graz

19.01.             w/BlueSupper                                Laurenzibräu, Gleisdorf

27./28.01.     w/PopTheGospel                         Orpheum, Graz

31.01.              w/TrioInfernal                              Sargfabrik, Wien

04.02.            w/TrioInfernal                              Café Traxlmayer, Linz

09.02.            w/WhoManDog                           Bix Jazzclub, Stuttgart

17.02.              w/FullSupaBand                          Eschenlaube, Graz

07.03.             w/WhoManDog                           Opus Jazzclub, Budapest

01.04.             w/FullSupaBand                           STEP, Völkermarkt

10.04.             w/VesnaPetkovic                         Schauspielhaus, Graz

20.04.             w/JK HABE                                      TamTam, Graz

22.04.             w/JK HABE                                      Hutzi, Theater LB, Graz   

24.04.             w/BlueMoon                                  Stadttheater Olten (CH)

25.04.             w/BlueMoon                                  Stadtsaal Zofingen (CH)

26.04.             w/BlueMoon                                  Theater am Ring, Villingen (DE)

28.04.             w/RadioRabenwald                    Komm.St Festival,  Anger

04.05.             w/BlueMoon                                  Parktheater Iserlohn (DE)

05.05.             w/BlueMoon                                  Theater in der Stadt, Wolfsberg (DE)

06.05.             w/BlueMoon                                  Werner-Jäger Halle, Nettetal (DE)

07.05.              w/BlueMoon                                  Stadthalle, St.Ingberg (DE)

18.05.              w/BlueSupper                                TamTam, Graz

25.05.              w/BlueSupper                                Dachbodentheater, Bruck a.d. Mur

26.05.              w/BlueSupper                                 Neuberg an der Mürz

07.06.              w/FullSupaBand                            150 Jahre Rettl, Villach

09.06.             w/FullSupaBand                           Kinderfürsorge, Graz

16./ 17. 06.      w/PopChor                                      Orpheum, Graz

06.07.              w/JK HABE                                      Laurenzibräu, Gleisdorf

07.07.              w/FullSupaBand                           Beach Bar, Stubenbergsee

13.07.               w/FullSupaBand                           MusicFridays, Gleisdorf

18.07.              w/Confusical                                   Hutzi Varieté, Graz

22.07.              w/Confusical                                   Weissenbach

26.07.              w/JazztettForumGraz                 WIST, Graz

01.08.              w/TrioInfernal                               La Strada, Graz

02.08.             w/BlueSupper                                Waldarena, Krumpendorf

11.08.              w/FinelyTuned                               Stadtfest, Klagenfurt

15.08.              w/Confusicals                                Hutzi Varieté, Graz

16.08.              w/JimiLend                                      Rostfest, Eisenerz

22.08.              w/JK HABE                                       Hutzi Varieté, Graz

01.09.              w/SandyLopicicSuperstvar    Kasematten, Graz

08.09.             w/FullSupaBand                            Volkshausfest, Graz

28.09.             w/VeriUndDieLuxuscombo    Oberschützen

29.09.             w/JK HABE                                        Großsteinbach Badeteich

05.10.              w/BlueSupper                                 Kernölbühne Auer, Großsteinbach

06.10.              w/BlueSupper                                 Rock im Supermarkt, Hartberg

11.10.                w/TrioInfernal                                Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf

27.10.              w/FullSupaBand                             BockBier Anstich, Ilz

04.11.              w/WhoManDog                              Nis, Serbien

05.11.              w/WhoManDog                              Belgrad, Serbien

09.11.              w/FullSupaBand                             Frieda&Fred, Graz

10.11.               w/FullSupaBand                             Neudau

17.11                w/BlueSupper                                   AmericanBar, Wildon

24.11.               w/BlueSupper                                  Eschenlaube, Graz

01.12.              w/WhoManDog                              Karlsplatz, Wien

04.12.             w/TrioInfernal                                 Porgy&Bess, Wien

07.12.              w/RedBlues                                       Salzburg

08.12.              w/JK HABE                                         Eschenlaube, Graz

28.12.               w/JK HABE                                         Laurenzibräu, Gleisdorf